Why Us?

Free digital print proof by email

Printing only starts after your approval

Free cancellation

Cancel without risk up until print approval

No hidden charges

Everything is included in the price

Obligation free quotes

Lock in your prices before you order

Personal contact

We are available directly for any questions you may have

Get your hands on the Beagle short sleeve kids t-shirt, made from 100% Cotton single jersey knit for ultimate comfort. With a minimum quantity of 10, this shirt is perfect for branding, printing, or personalizing with your logo. Enjoy the quickest delivery and quality materials for your little ones.
Read More

Beagle 155 g/m² short sleeve kids t-shirt

In stock
Only %1 left

Select your product options

Choose your product color

Select your desired color to match your style and preference.

Choose your qty and preferred size (Min 10)

Select the size that best fits your needs for comfort and style

Qty:
Size: 3/4 5/6 7/8 9/10 11/12
Stock: 137 246 362 371 292

Choose print options & position

We offer various print techniques to personalise your product, if you are unsure what to choose we can help you choose the best Process

Your logo/artwork (optional)

For best results upload the following file types EPS, AI or SVG

Image Uploader

Browse and chose the files you want to upload from your computer

Call us image

Need Help? Call us

207 125 1322
Contact us image

Need it faster? Any questions?

Contact the team

Your Instant Quote

FROM £1.19

Get the Beagle short sleeve kids t-shirt for your little one and enjoy the quickest delivery! Made from single Jersey knit of 100% cotton, this t-shirt is lightweight and comfortable for everyday wear. The material weighs 155 g/m2, making it perfect for all seasons.

This short-sleeve t-shirt features a double layer crew neck with elastane for added stretch and durability. The tubular fabric construction ensures a seamless finish, while the reinforced covered seams in the collar provide extra strength.

The Beagle kids t-shirt has a minimum quantity requirement of 10 units, making it ideal for bulk orders. The removable label allows for easy customization with your brand logo or design.

The model in the image is 120 cm tall and is wearing size 5/6. Choose from a range of sizes to find the perfect fit for your child.

Read More
More Information
Minimum Qty 10
Quickest Delivery 2
Brand Roly
Material Single Jersey knit of 100% Cotton, 155 g/m2
Unit Weight 680 g
Fit Regular
BSCI Factory No
Social Certifications SMETA
Neckline Crew neck
Sleeve Type Short
Easy Care No
Collar Type Self-fabric collar
Main Label Type Tearaway-cutaway main label
With Zipper No
Sleeves Short
Gender Kids
Apparel Features Neck tape
OEKO Standard Yes
Environmental Certifications OEKO-TEX®
Sleeve Length Short sleeves
Stock Information
Stock:
3/45/67/89/1011/121/2
Yellow1372463623712920
BlueDenim107191115917010
NavyBlue612713022414170
DeepBlue1705126122229790
White50193011298719010
SkyBlue2321111112732100
Garnet121661742651800
MarlGrey3231272022342370
Orange64927001332790
Black2121998036610
Purple178217901793540
Red9215582695352990
LightPink2751682433852270
Rossette2721701281353340
RoyalBlue1722352612424960
Turquoise1692113002491880
GrassGreen773011192851940
KellyGreen1202121913441480
OasisGreen1342162462562460
DustyBlue109591953151790
Ochre2942023734622790
BrickRed4852682621511700
MoonlightBlue4919522301980
Angora443538347348
VintageWhite85100411515100
Corail501381287712349
SilkPink3612811998944
IrishPurple3325811179036
SweetBlue1021201029664125
SweetYellow38313312610749