Why Us?

Free digital print proof by email

Printing only starts after your approval

Free cancellation

Cancel without risk up until print approval

No hidden charges

Everything is included in the price

Obligation free quotes

Lock in your prices before you order

Personal contact

We are available directly for any questions you may have

The Beagle short sleeve men's t-shirt is the perfect option for quick delivery, with a minimum quantity of 10. Made from 100% cotton single jersey knit, this t-shirt is ideal for branding with your logo or personalized design. Featuring a double layer crew neck and reinforced seams, this t-shirt is a stylish and comfortable choice for adults.
Read More

Beagle 155 g/m² short sleeve men's t-shirt

In stock
Only %1 left

Select your product options

Choose your product color

Select your desired color to match your style and preference.

Choose your qty and preferred size (Min 10)

Select the size that best fits your needs for comfort and style

Qty:
Size: XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Stock: 1 1 207 709 313 137 195

Choose print options & position

We offer various print techniques to personalise your product, if you are unsure what to choose we can help you choose the best Process

Your logo/artwork (optional)

For best results upload the following file types EPS, AI or SVG

Image Uploader

Browse and chose the files you want to upload from your computer

Call us image

Need Help? Call us

207 125 1322
Contact us image

Need it faster? Any questions?

Contact the team

Your Instant Quote

FROM £1.44

Experience the quickest delivery with our Beagle short sleeve men's t-shirt! Made from single jersey knit of 100% cotton, this t-shirt is lightweight and breathable, perfect for everyday wear. The double layer crew neck with elastane provides added durability, while the tubular fabric construction ensures a comfortable fit for adults.

This t-shirt features reinforced covered seams in the collar for added strength, and a removable label for customizable branding options. The model is 190 cm tall and is wearing size L, showcasing the versatile fit of this classic t-shirt.

With a minimum quantity of 10, this Beagle short sleeve men's t-shirt is the perfect choice for bulk orders or custom printing. Whether you're looking for a comfortable everyday option or a stylish promotional item, this t-shirt delivers on both quality and convenience.

Read More
More Information
Minimum Qty 10
Quickest Delivery 2
Brand Roly
Material Single Jersey knit of 100% Cotton, 155 g/m2
Unit Weight 108 g
Fit Regular
BSCI Factory No
Social Certifications SMETA
Neckline Crew neck
Sleeve Type Short
Easy Care No
Collar Type Self-fabric collar
Main Label Type Tearaway-cutaway main label
With Zipper No
Sleeves Short
Gender Male
Apparel Features Neck tape
OEKO Standard Yes
Environmental Certifications OEKO-TEX®
Sleeve Length Short sleeves
Stock Information
Stock:
XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Yellow112077093131371950
BlueDenim1431681241572113770
MoonlightBlue35650956425377125810
NavyBlue2228332181218323177217
DeepBlue2132214051901662181840
White609108729555603587847407338
SkyBlue2182522792651961573430
Chocolat3573896105842332140
Garnet1212322164073432132270
MarlGrey1354912946124482211830
MintGreen1321273722681611042230
Orange1112374082711612301880
Black3996351320115416281053333162
DarkLead2013105235534841871390
Purple413419575512316921080
Red24843368073212917591440
LightPink211282478108631895460
Rossette289315328189112188430
RoyalBlue158431549698428991680
Turquoise271892171422082121030
VentureGreen95102283111203452180
BottleGreen861872675888452721470
GrassGreen220145183209329135780
KellyGreen23315438821485204410
OasisGreen1062771751212462001450
DustyBlue14581215997639751981570
Ochre435229180801651741560
BrickRed1642561972722293203820
StoneGrey90282288233290124920
Angora35557013114512813948
VintageWhite50147101100977391143
Corail213412810883314350
SilkPink3037877690813548
IrishPurple10999818245334848
SweetBlue1001121142360324146
SweetYellow8810714814785473948