Why Us?

Free digital print proof by email

Printing only starts after your approval

Free cancellation

Cancel without risk up until print approval

No hidden charges

Everything is included in the price

Obligation free quotes

Lock in your prices before you order

Personal contact

We are available directly for any questions you may have

Get your hands on the branded Dogo Premium short sleeve men's t-shirt, made from 100% cotton for ultimate comfort. Perfect for promotional events, this t-shirt boasts quick delivery and a minimum quantity of just 10. Customize with your logo or design for a standout look.
Read More

Dogo Premium 165 g/m² short sleeve men's t-shirt

In stock
Only %1 left

Select your product options

Choose your product color

Select your desired color to match your style and preference.

Choose your qty and preferred size (Min 10)

Select the size that best fits your needs for comfort and style

Qty:
Size: M L XL 2XL 3XL S
Stock: 692 2015 393 52 177 663

Choose print options & position

We offer various print techniques to personalise your product, if you are unsure what to choose we can help you choose the best Process

Your logo/artwork (optional)

For best results upload the following file types EPS, AI or SVG

Image Uploader

Browse and chose the files you want to upload from your computer

Call us image

Need Help? Call us

207 125 1322
Contact us image

Need it faster? Any questions?

Contact the team

Your Instant Quote

FROM £1.73
Dogo Premium Short Sleeve Men's T-Shirt

Get your hands on the quickest delivery of the Dogo Premium short sleeve men's t-shirt! Made from single jersey knit of 100% cotton with a weight of 165 g/m2, this high-quality t-shirt is perfect for everyday wear.

Featuring a 4-layer crew neck and reinforced covered seams in the collar and shoulders, this t-shirt is durable and comfortable. The side seams provide a flattering fit, and the removable label adds a touch of customization.

Available in sizes ranging from S to 5XL, you can choose from a variety of colors to suit your style. With a minimum quantity of 10, you can even get these t-shirts branded or printed for promotional purposes.

Don't miss out on this stylish and versatile t-shirt. Order now and enjoy the premium quality of the Dogo Premium short sleeve men's t-shirt!

Read More
More Information
Minimum Qty 10
Quickest Delivery 2
Material Single Jersey knit of 100% Cotton, 165 g/m2
Unit Weight 135 g
Fit Regular
BSCI Factory No
Social Certifications SMETA
Neckline Crew neck
Sleeve Type Short
Easy Care No
Collar Type Self-fabric collar
Main Label Type Tearaway-cutaway main label
With Zipper No
Sleeves Short
Gender Male
Apparel Features Neck tape
OEKO Standard Yes
Environmental Certifications OEKO-TEX®
Sleeve Length Short sleeves
Stock Information
Stock:
MLXL2XL3XLS4XL5XL
Yellow69220153935217766300
Angora128731561213958900
Sand2413872048313815400
BlueDenim17524614929414232200
NavyBlue244325533211105530610939483
OceanBlue1520151414746104476700
White120714611823726480427111268
SkyBlue809130245232625166700
Chocolat3451191261018400
Ebony213190172814234300
Garnet4224691381548832300
MarlGrey8626627313692489191100
LemonLime25323322717010214800
Orange1702282301866119000
Black29513810391210905193404131184
Walnut60482780928344244200
Orchid207786370575400
DarkLead4556194552198421200
Purple25545416216911017300
Red13351390784446360302680
LightPink88256177913384700
Rossette1142103148916210843200
Blue202111119736982473972940
Turquoise2511621559523347200
VentureGreen2191461031171303500
BottleGreen325281279173820194520
GrassGreen1137730712530320300
IrishGreen11711815557838800
MilitarGreen30116519732828900
OasisGreen29945740622015774900
TropicalGreen15318513810931812900
StoneGrey36759538837826932000