Why Us?

Free digital print proof by email

Printing only starts after your approval

Free cancellation

Cancel without risk up until print approval

No hidden charges

Everything is included in the price

Obligation free quotes

Lock in your prices before you order

Personal contact

We are available directly for any questions you may have

Looking for the quickest delivery on branded men's t-shirts? The Stafford short sleeve t-shirt is made of 100% cotton single jersey knit, perfect for printing your personalized logo. With a minimum quantity of 10, this tubular t-shirt features a crew neck with elastane and a removable label for easy branding.
Read More

Stafford 190 g/m² short sleeve men's t-shirt

In stock
Only %1 left

Select your product options

Choose your product color

Select your desired color to match your style and preference.

Choose your qty and preferred size (Min 10)

Select the size that best fits your needs for comfort and style

Qty:
Size: S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Stock: 69 342 267 381 225 107

Choose print options & position

We offer various print techniques to personalise your product, if you are unsure what to choose we can help you choose the best Process

Your logo/artwork (optional)

For best results upload the following file types EPS, AI or SVG

Image Uploader

Browse and chose the files you want to upload from your computer

Call us image

Need Help? Call us

207 125 1322
Contact us image

Need it faster? Any questions?

Contact the team

Your Instant Quote

FROM £1.97
Introducing the Stafford short sleeve men's t-shirt, the perfect addition to your wardrobe for those days when you need a comfortable and stylish option. Made from single Jersey knit of 100% Cotton, this t-shirt is lightweight and breathable, perfect for everyday wear.

With a material weight of 190 g/m2, this t-shirt is durable and will last through countless washes and wears. The crew neck design with elastane ensures a comfortable fit that is easy to wear all day long.

Whether you need a casual option for running errands or a versatile piece for layering under a jacket, the Stafford short sleeve men's t-shirt is the perfect choice. And with the quickest delivery available, you can have this t-shirt in your hands in no time.

The minimum quantity for purchase is 10, making it easy to stock up on this must-have piece. Plus, with the removable label, you can easily customize this t-shirt with your own branding or logo.

Don't wait any longer to add the Stafford short sleeve men's t-shirt to your collection. Order now and experience the comfort and style of this essential piece.
Read More
More Information
Minimum Qty 10
Quickest Delivery 2
Brand Roly
Material Single Jersey knit of 100% Cotton, 190 g/m2
Unit Weight 160 g
Fit Regular
BSCI Factory No
Social Certifications SMETA
Neckline Crew neck
Sleeve Type Short
Easy Care No
Collar Type Self-fabric collar
Main Label Type Tearaway-cutaway main label
With Zipper No
Sleeves Short
Gender Male
Apparel Features Neck tape
OEKO Standard Yes
Environmental Certifications OEKO-TEX®
Sleeve Length Short sleeves
Stock Information
Stock:
SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Yellow21511477747800
Sand6934226738122510700
BlueDenim1289113015410500
DustyBlue1009193131221900
WashedBlue63575468699000
NavyBlue9236418667713321431150
RivieraBlue1471771014785112400
ZenBlue1532197324300
White3455871236139770016016663
VintageWhite1421061433226856700
SkyBlue21320011487871700
Garnet61541332424400
HeatherGrey978316115012837330
Lavender1618544345415500
Orange374527459172606000
ClayOrange17631055211911800
GreekOrange954540103829800
Black5621142985158168232714041
Opal7136045154121723200
DarkLead416212687166400
Purple158829722403300
Red28626520634487571190
ChrysanthemumRed4368571045711900
LightPink356311145941003800
Rossette5046671841055300
RoyalBlue14832624444581961360
Turquoise14014331126153600
VentureGreen6183169182533300
BottleGreen1811522001371234800
GrassGreen47759810432800
KellyGreen19088346901187200
MilitarGreen12819431020317914100
MistGreen1061051231178210200
OasisGreen106175957379500
StoneGrey1571412461361748300
Angora515336944749500
Corail506331895335480
LaurelGreen1521061247977470
Mocha547813114710047530
IrishPurple5628662841360
BlueLake34201233281181118440