Why Us?

Free digital print proof by email

Printing only starts after your approval

Free cancellation

Cancel without risk up until print approval

No hidden charges

Everything is included in the price

Obligation free quotes

Lock in your prices before you order

Personal contact

We are available directly for any questions you may have

Get your team looking sharp with our Bahrain short sleeve men's sports t-shirt, featuring quick delivery in just 2 days. Made from interlock knit of 100% Polyester, this shirt is perfect for branding with your company logo. With a minimum quantity of just 10, these shirts can be printed and personalized to suit your needs.
Read More

Bahrain 135 g/m2 short sleeve men's sports t-shirt

In stock
Only %1 left

Select your product options

Choose your product color

Select your desired color to match your style and preference.

Choose your qty and preferred size (Min 10)

Select the size that best fits your needs for comfort and style

Qty:
Size: S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Stock: 465 376 657 132 235 177

Choose print options & position

We offer various print techniques to personalise your product, if you are unsure what to choose we can help you choose the best Process

Your logo/artwork (optional)

For best results upload the following file types EPS, AI or SVG

Image Uploader

Browse and chose the files you want to upload from your computer

Call us image

Need Help? Call us

207 125 1322
Contact us image

Need it faster? Any questions?

Contact the team

Your Instant Quote

FROM £1.29

This Bahrain Short Sleeve Men's Sports T-Shirt is perfect for athletes and active individuals who need a comfortable and breathable shirt for their workouts. Made from interlock knit of 100% polyester, this t-shirt is lightweight and durable, with a fabric weight of 135 g/m2.

The quick delivery time of 5 days ensures that you'll receive your order in no time. The minimum quantity for purchase is 10 shirts, making it ideal for teams or groups.

Featuring a crew neck with matching covered seams, bottom sleeve panels, and matching overlock in armhole and sleeve panel, this technical raglan t-shirt is both stylish and functional. The CONTROL-DRY fabric wicks away moisture to keep you dry and comfortable during your workouts.

The removable label allows for easy customization, while the technical fabric provides a snug and comfortable fit. The model in the image is 180 cm tall and is wearing a size M.

Read More
More Information
Minimum Qty 10
Quickest Delivery 2
Brand Roly
Material Interlock knit of 100% Polyester, 135 g/m2
Unit Weight 118 g
Fit Regular
BSCI Factory No
Social Certifications SMETA
Neckline Crew neck
Sleeve Type pa_sleeves_short,pa_sleeves_ra
Easy Care No
Collar Type Self-fabric collar
Main Label Type Tearaway-cutaway main label
With Zipper No
Sleeves Short, Raglan
Gender Male
Apparel Features Neck tape
OEKO Standard Yes
Environmental Certifications OEKO-TEX®
Sleeve Length Short sleeves
Stock Information
Stock:
SMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Yellow4653766571322351770
FluorYellow261323662271179650
DarkSand6207971114441129450
MoonlightBlue7741180937407121200
NavyBlue1190121171888037424855
White1177131322381474927731284
SkyBlue455550124740313520
FluorCoral509427352139136320
Lime3734821461421200940
MintGreen2751020477569168390
Mauve797115511607003261090
FluorOrange1518247814128815221050
Black17006469410928958639632
DarkLead499497108144353724393
Red7391139824123181214068
PinkFluor66213541246768213650
FluorLadyPink61549912193981201060
Rossette1402242920379655811340
RoyalBlue1059154014571303263122107
Turquoise10575352503329791831920
FluorGreen3725751493492222750
FernGreen32320133825499170
MilitarGreen11618431626180580
Grey2572741181661412080