Why Us?

Free digital print proof by email

Printing only starts after your approval

Free cancellation

Cancel without risk up until print approval

No hidden charges

Everything is included in the price

Obligation free quotes

Lock in your prices before you order

Personal contact

We are available directly for any questions you may have

Get the quickest delivery on our Clasica unisex crewneck sweater, made of a 50% Cotton and 50% Polyester knit material. With a minimum quantity of 10, this classic sweatshirt features 1x1 elastane rib in collar, cuffs, and waistband, perfect for branding with your printed or personalized logo. The reinforced covered seams in the collar and removable label add to the quality of this product.
Read More

Clasica 280 g/m² unisex crewneck sweater

In stock
Only %1 left

Select your product options

Choose your product color

Select your desired color to match your style and preference.

Choose your qty and preferred size (Min 10)

Select the size that best fits your needs for comfort and style

Qty:
Size: XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Stock: 51 41 64 75 70 49 54

Choose print options & position

We offer various print techniques to personalise your product, if you are unsure what to choose we can help you choose the best Process

Your logo/artwork (optional)

For best results upload the following file types EPS, AI or SVG

Image Uploader

Browse and chose the files you want to upload from your computer

Call us image

Need Help? Call us

207 125 1322
Contact us image

Need it faster? Any questions?

Contact the team

Your Instant Quote

FROM £5.91

Get your hands on the Clasica unisex crewneck sweater, a classic sweatshirt designed for both comfort and style. Made from a knit blend of 50% Cotton and 50% Polyester, with a weight of 280 g/m2, this sweater offers a cozy feel that is perfect for everyday wear.

The sweater features 1x1 elastane ribbing on the collar, cuffs, and waistband for a snug fit that retains its shape wash after wash. The reinforced covered seams in the collar add durability to the design, ensuring that this sweater will be a long-lasting addition to your wardrobe.

The Clasica unisex crewneck sweater comes with a removable label for added convenience. The model in the images is 185 cm tall and is wearing size L for reference.

  • Material: Knit of 50% Cotton and 50% Polyester, 280 g/m2
  • Minimum Quantity: 10
  • Quickest Delivery: 6
Read More
More Information
Minimum Qty 10
Quickest Delivery 2
Brand Roly
Material Knit of 50% Cotton and 50% Polyester, 280 g/m2
Unit Weight 351 g
BSCI Factory No
Social Certifications SMETA
With Zipper No
Gender Unisex
OEKO Standard No
Environmental Certifications OEKO-TEX®
Stock Information
Stock:
XSSMLXL2XL3XL
Yellow51416475704954
Sand1036712813713514262
NavyBlue5937770611328291001347
OceanBlue43494581434750
White66101175301504730118
SkyBlue40851491501073751
Garnet786412384663330
MarlGrey632361924333408358
Orange701176612410349
Black1205921582787567425175
DarkLead7786505210719
Purple1361472232082187134
Red62161150153973717
LightPink108736197437250
Rossette53581115634452
RoyalBlue761141421671376141
Turquoise64575638571938
VentureGreen6524734946526215919
BottleGreen3595522
KellyGreen53966273291834
OasisGreen45213133192171
ZenBlue1158014615213710757
VintageWhite2492516913014811682
Lilac117127115104946479
MistGreen814527487967
BerryRed270354473461339173113
StormBlue43159176114836737
PaleRed11812489851248686
AshWhiteMelange4018117631252646
CurryYellow1081221771471315290
StoneGrey86118122121648388
Angora25115180120593030
Corail30120180119603030
Ebony159011931293129
LaurelGreen28118168115603030
Mocha60118178119592930
IrishPurple30118175116593026
BlueLake299313180433030