Why Us?

Free digital print proof by email

Printing only starts after your approval

Free cancellation

Cancel without risk up until print approval

No hidden charges

Everything is included in the price

Obligation free quotes

Lock in your prices before you order

Personal contact

We are available directly for any questions you may have

Get your urban men's hoodie with the quickest delivery of 2 days. Made of 50% Cotton and 50% Polyester knit material, this hoodie features adjustable drawcord, reinforced covered seams, kangaroo style pocket, and 1x1 elastane rib in cuffs and waistband. Perfect for branding with your logo, this hoodie is available in uni-colors and two-tone colors for a minimum quantity of 10.
Read More

Urban 280 g/m² men's hoodie

In stock
Only %1 left

Select your product options

Choose your product color

Select your desired color to match your style and preference.

Choose your qty and preferred size (Min 10)

Select the size that best fits your needs for comfort and style

Qty:
Size: XS S M L XL 2XL 3XL 4XL
Stock: 115 909 643 903 1195 553 716 45

Choose print options & position

We offer various print techniques to personalise your product, if you are unsure what to choose we can help you choose the best Process

Your logo/artwork (optional)

For best results upload the following file types EPS, AI or SVG

Image Uploader

Browse and chose the files you want to upload from your computer

Call us image

Need Help? Call us

207 125 1322
Contact us image

Need it faster? Any questions?

Contact the team

Your Instant Quote

FROM £7.44

Stay stylish and comfortable with our Urban Men's Hoodie. Made from a knit blend of 50% cotton and 50% polyester, this hoodie is both soft and durable. With a weight of 280 g/m2, it provides warmth without being too heavy.

This hoodie features double fabric construction, an adjustable drawcord, reinforced covered seams in the collar, and a kangaroo-style pocket for added convenience. The 1x1 elastane rib in the cuffs and waistband ensures a snug fit. The removable label allows for easy customization.

Available in uni-colors and two-tone colors, this hoodie is a versatile addition to any wardrobe. Whether you're running errands or hitting the gym, this hoodie is sure to become a go-to favorite.

The model in the images is 185 cm tall and is wearing a size M.

Minimum Quantity: 10

Order now and enjoy the quickest delivery in the industry!

Read More
More Information
Minimum Qty 10
Quickest Delivery 2
Brand Roly
Material Knit of 50% Cotton and 50% Polyester, 280 g/m2
Unit Weight 448 g
BSCI Factory No
Social Certifications SMETA
With Zipper No
Gender Male
OEKO Standard No
Environmental Certifications OEKO-TEX®
Stock Information
Stock:
XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
NavyBlue115909643903119555371645
White107187111959214221930522
HeatherGrey12511330843943024222021
Black2451105198596547415496
Red131141341224775100
RoyalBlue1011591734491972292700
VentureGreen22299213713850440
White&NavyBlue2917189448866270
Black&MarlGrey899624640843112857179
Royal&BlueWhite9229134786627230
Sky&BlueWhite115198368368207117100
Kelly&GreenWhite577240704554220
Light&PinkMarlGrey65681977323540
Navy&BlueMarlGrey210122243152242166181102
Bottle&GreenMarlGrey744175853734190
Maroon&MarlGrey114262134811510
Heather&GreyBlack146292224215180843934
Red&Black2851772816048170
Yellow171881814917250
Sand286210510410353200
ZenBlue19511791817356200
VintageWhite152347872121390
Garnet53121961399424370
StoneGrey252015252125250
Lilac252137101621250
Orange19921121529520180
Purple4382971257339230
LightPink8215559447629790950
Rossette232822222615200
Turquoise1743884030210
BottleGreen6951570
MistGreen202123131615250
BerryRed1251251201241241241250
StormBlue1156124404912190
PaleRed252423252525250
CurryYellow23881211341121241250
AshWhiteMelange125117941011071291250
Angora251141591066544250
Corail241181651187348250
Ebony25251751257450250
LaurelGreen1241761237549250
Mocha51081661227349250
IrishPurple251151681166250250
BlueLake251171631085440250