Why Us?

Free digital print proof by email

Printing only starts after your approval

Free cancellation

Cancel without risk up until print approval

No hidden charges

Everything is included in the price

Obligation free quotes

Lock in your prices before you order

Personal contact

We are available directly for any questions you may have

Looking for the quickest delivery on high-quality kids t-shirts for your branding needs? Look no further than the Stafford short sleeve kids t-shirt, made from single Jersey knit of 100% Cotton. With a minimum quantity of just 10, these tubular shirts are perfect for printing your personalized logo.
Read More

Stafford 190 g/m² short sleeve kids t-shirt

In stock
Only %1 left

Select your product options

Choose your product color

Select your desired color to match your style and preference.

Choose your qty and preferred size (Min 10)

Select the size that best fits your needs for comfort and style

Qty:
Size: 3/4 5/6 7/8 9/10 11/12
Stock: 47 10 6 52 100

Choose print options & position

We offer various print techniques to personalise your product, if you are unsure what to choose we can help you choose the best Process

Your logo/artwork (optional)

For best results upload the following file types EPS, AI or SVG

Image Uploader

Browse and chose the files you want to upload from your computer

Call us image

Need Help? Call us

207 125 1322
Contact us image

Need it faster? Any questions?

Contact the team

Your Instant Quote

FROM £1.50

Get your hands on the Stafford short sleeve kids t-shirt, designed for comfort and style. Made from a single Jersey knit of 100% cotton, this t-shirt is lightweight and breathable, perfect for everyday wear. The material weighs 190 g/m2, ensuring durability and quality.

This tubular short-sleeve t-shirt features a crew neck with elastane for added stretch and comfort. The side seams provide a flattering fit, while the removable label allows for easy customization.

With a minimum quantity of 10, you can order these t-shirts in bulk for your team, event, or organization. And with the quickest delivery available, you'll have your order in no time.

Don't compromise on quality or comfort - choose the Stafford short sleeve kids t-shirt for your next project or event.

Read More
More Information
Minimum Qty 10
Quickest Delivery 2
Brand Roly
Material Single Jersey knit of 100% Cotton, 190 g/m2
Unit Weight 790 g
Fit Regular
BSCI Factory No
Social Certifications SMETA
Neckline Crew neck
Sleeve Type Short
Easy Care No
Collar Type Self-fabric collar
Main Label Type Tearaway-cutaway main label
With Zipper No
Sleeves Short
Gender Kids
Apparel Features Neck tape
OEKO Standard Yes
Environmental Certifications OEKO-TEX®
Sleeve Length Short sleeves
Stock Information
Stock:
3/45/67/89/1011/12
Yellow4710652100
BlueDenim111754538
DustyBlue96878587113
WashedBlue803215021254
NavyBlue329513119142
RivieraBlue73201087063
ZenBlue9478627667
White2351216216406
VintageWhite371012632102
SkyBlue61649173
Garnet6173616013
MarlGrey66107910669
Lavender14105979697
Orange99941009997
ClayOrange49361042232
GreekOrange996066568
Black62862326191
Opal9693768799
DarkLead37400369595
Purple9460154100
Red2513189882
ChrysanthemumRed10081999393
LightPink10065926638
Rossette924937893
RoyalBlue5732130122184
Turquoise364770335
VentureGreen3662427
BottleGreen31613820013
GrassGreen63131465935
KellyGreen26385340
MistGreen577965105105
OasisGreen38745940
LaurelGreen1998
Mocha5050483914
IrishPurple50462532
BlueLake17766216
Angora35323318
Corail3712312112837