Why Us?

Free digital print proof by email

Printing only starts after your approval

Free cancellation

Cancel without risk up until print approval

No hidden charges

Everything is included in the price

Obligation free quotes

Lock in your prices before you order

Personal contact

We are available directly for any questions you may have

Get your branded Star short sleeve men's polo delivered quickly with a minimum quantity of 10. Made from 100% Cotton piqué knit, this shirt features reinforced covered seams, ribbed cuffs and collar, and optional pocket for a personalized touch. Perfect for showcasing your logo with a quick turnaround time.
Read More

Star 200 g/m² short sleeve men's polo

In stock
Only %1 left

Select your product options

Choose your product color

Select your desired color to match your style and preference.

Choose your qty and preferred size (Min 10)

Select the size that best fits your needs for comfort and style

Qty:
Size: S M L XL 2XL 3XL XS
Stock: 70 130 152 54 85 25 38

Choose print options & position

We offer various print techniques to personalise your product, if you are unsure what to choose we can help you choose the best Process

Your logo/artwork (optional)

For best results upload the following file types EPS, AI or SVG

Image Uploader

Browse and chose the files you want to upload from your computer

Call us image

Need Help? Call us

207 125 1322
Contact us image

Need it faster? Any questions?

Contact the team

Your Instant Quote

FROM £3.40
Looking for a stylish and comfortable polo shirt that can be delivered to you quickly? Look no further than our Star short sleeve men's polo. Made from a durable piqué knit of 100% cotton, this polo is not only soft and breathable but also easy to care for.

With reinforced covered seams in the interior collar, 1x1 ribbed cuffs and collar, and side seams, this polo is designed to last. The 3-button placket and side slits add a touch of style, while the optional pocket provides added convenience.

Available in a minimum quantity of 10, this polo is perfect for outfitting your team or group. And with our quickest delivery, you can have these polos in hand in no time.

Don't sacrifice style for comfort - get the best of both worlds with our Star short sleeve men's polo. Order yours today!
Read More
More Information
Minimum Qty 10
Quickest Delivery 2
Brand Roly
Material Piqué knit of 100% Cotton, 200 g/m2
Unit Weight 198 g
Fit Regular
Placket Type Three-button placket
BSCI Factory No
Social Certifications SMETA
Sleeve Type Short
Easy Care No
Collar Type Flat knit rib collar
Main Label Type Tearaway-cutaway main label
With Zipper No
Sleeves Short
Gender Male
Apparel Features Neck tape, Side slits
OEKO Standard Yes
Environmental Certifications OEKO-TEX®
Sleeve Length Short sleeves
Stock Information
Stock:
SMLXL2XL3XLXS
Yellow7013015254852538
Sand961691099915711843
BlueDenim155454043103848
NavyBlue29469563253936814175
RivieraBlue473071551009046
ZenBlue1019053237838100
White230487527271375399
SkyBlue97404881692028
Chocolat488374122276744
Garnet14114717116912612650
HeatherGrey88207303215115104146
MintGreen303410776952136
DarkMint681589555533550
Orange661691929912353140
ClayOrange13420814352374350
Black39869452624364134
DarkLead63709376352638
Purple107204548286333124120
Red164127239190768051
ChrysanthemumRed446980751864145
LightPink19110141102334848
Rossette58757268355191
RoyalBlue841131198811510831
Turquoise5316610218418659149
VentureGreen10133116426010495
BottleGreen37911111198223121
GrassGreen781321741871151349
MistGreen10213512974477950
TropicalGreen108150116101617280
Lilac94837087897950
BerryRed18630036031917815050
StormBlue7710277507881138
PaleRed1479692959999
CalmBlue875849648687197