Why Us?

Free digital print proof by email

Printing only starts after your approval

Free cancellation

Cancel without risk up until print approval

No hidden charges

Everything is included in the price

Obligation free quotes

Lock in your prices before you order

Personal contact

We are available directly for any questions you may have

The Star short sleeve women's polo is perfect for quick delivery, with a minimum quantity of 10. Made from 100% Cotton piqué knit, this polo features reinforced covered seams, 1x1 ribbed collar and cuffs, and a narrow 3-button placket for a fitted cut. Add your branding with a printed or personalized logo on this stylish and comfortable polo.
Read More

Star 200 g/m² short sleeve women's polo

In stock
Only %1 left

Select your product options

Choose your product color

Select your desired color to match your style and preference.

Choose your qty and preferred size (Min 10)

Select the size that best fits your needs for comfort and style

Qty:
Size: S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Stock: 38 31 32 52 31 45

Choose print options & position

We offer various print techniques to personalise your product, if you are unsure what to choose we can help you choose the best Process

Your logo/artwork (optional)

For best results upload the following file types EPS, AI or SVG

Image Uploader

Browse and chose the files you want to upload from your computer

Call us image

Need Help? Call us

207 125 1322
Contact us image

Need it faster? Any questions?

Contact the team

Your Instant Quote

FROM £3.38

Welcome to our collection of Star short sleeve women's polo shirts! Made from a high-quality piqué knit of 100% Cotton, weighing 200 g/m2, these polo shirts are not only comfortable but also durable. With reinforced covered seams in the interior collar, 1x1 ribbed collar and cuffs, and a narrow 3-button placket, these shirts are designed for both style and functionality.

The fitted cut and side seams give these polo shirts a flattering silhouette, perfect for any occasion. The model is 179 cm and is wearing size S, showcasing how versatile and stylish these shirts can be. Whether you need them for a casual day out or a more formal event, these Star short sleeve women's polo shirts are sure to impress.

With a minimum quantity of 10, these polo shirts are perfect for group events or team uniforms. And with our quickest delivery, you can have these shirts in your hands in no time. Don't wait, order yours today!

Read More
More Information
Minimum Qty 10
Quickest Delivery 2
Brand Roly
Material Piqué knit of 100% Cotton, 200 g/m2
Unit Weight 188 g
Fit Regular
Placket Type Three-button placket
BSCI Factory No
Social Certifications SMETA
Sleeve Type Short
Easy Care No
Collar Type Flat knit rib collar
Main Label Type Tearaway-cutaway main label
With Zipper No
Sleeves Short
Gender Female
Apparel Features Neck tape, Side slits
OEKO Standard Yes
Environmental Certifications OEKO-TEX®
Sleeve Length Short sleeves
Stock Information
Stock:
SMLXL2XL3XL
Yellow383132523145
Sand575418813011136
BlueDenim145676434550
NavyBlue852151121424497
RivieraBlue25736373842
ZenBlue145180404049
White16720519417019078
SkyBlue948485915884
Chocolat94658522020
Garnet321316371934
MarlGrey1111033776136
MintGreen161628723445
DarkMint11649374914941
Orange55173122382234
ClayOrange255952804447
Black2682651051993033
DarkLead806482613542
Purple359629292223
Red656893263915
ChrysanthemumRed4212876454747
LightPink396246361851
Rossette47112105412011
RoyalBlue5656123569469
Turquoise81901078162100
VentureGreen47582084044
BottleGreen57491041286031
GrassGreen44333163541
MistGreen2741106754139
TropicalGreen999493492337
Lilac469376944750
BerryRed1301491731884748
StormBlue352521404450
PaleRed505050505050
CalmBlue292526374442